Osztályaink:

 

 

 

 

 

ALSÓS OSZTÁLYOK

FELSŐS OSZTÁLYOK 

1a 5.a
1b 5.b
2.a 6.a
2.b  6.b
3.a 7.a
3.b 7.b
4.a 8.a
4.b 8.b

1.a

1.       Baksa Emma
2.     
Bazsa Bettina
3.     
Borsos Miklós
4.     
Csemniczky Tamás
5.     
Csörgei Hanna
6.     
Héthelyi Adél
7.     
Horváth-Kiss Vanda
8.     
Kámán Regina
9.     
Kapus Dániel
10. 
Kiss Zétény Sándor
11. 
Kiss Brendon György
12. 
Kiss Jázmin Tünde
13. 
Lula Bejke Hargita
14. 
Matusek Csongor
15. 
Móré Beáta Krisztina
16. 
Nagy Linett Valencia
17. 
Nagypál Borka Hanna
18. 
Nguyen Tan Khoa
19. 
Nyers Roland
20. 
Palkó Noel Levente
21. 
Pápay Dalma Petra
22. 
Petrovánszky Mercédesz
23. 
Rimaszombati Lilla Veronika
24. 
Szalai Annamária
25. 
Türi Gusztáv Csaba
26. 
Vági Balázs Dániel
27. 
Valent Kinga
28. 
Vraskó Luca

 

   

Osztályfőnök:

Szász-Zsók Vilhelmina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.b

1.      1.   Bajor Panna
2.     
Balogh Zsófia Tünde
3.     
Danyi Diána Katalin
4.     
Debreceni Szabolcs
5.     
Ferenczi Gábor
6.     
Gáspár Noémi
7.     
Horváth Márk Dávid
8.     
Janó Csaba Krisztián
9.     
Kincses Panna Nóra
10. 
Kocsis Réka Anna
11. 
Kulik Noémi
12. 
Mautner Márton
13. 
Nagy Levente
14. 
Nagy Richárd
15. 
Nagy Nimród
16. 
Ördögh Léna Natália
17. 
Ördögh Liza Imola
18. 
Simonffy Blanka Emília
19. 
Szabó Lili Kata
20. 
Szabó Nárcisz Rebeka
21. 
Szakmán Nikolett
22. 
Székely Balázs
23. 
Szepes Liza
24. 
Szepesi Zafira Mercédesz
25. 
Sztojanovits Laura Tamara
26. 
Sztruhár Lilien
27.  Tóth Boglár Anna
28. 
Várkonyi Dániel

   

 

 

Osztályfőnök: 

Nemes Nikolett

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.a

      1.   Albók Regina
2.     
Barkóczi Bence
3.     
Csiszár Zsófia
4.     
Csuka  Szófia
5.     
Fülöpp Dóra
6.     
Györkei Lilla
7.     
Gyűrű Tamás
8.     
Káplár Alen Szabolcs
9.     
Keglovics Panka Jázmin
10. 
Keszericze Zsuzsanna
11.  Keszthelyi Róza Léna
12. 
Kiss Kende András
13. 
Koller Tamás Ádám
14.  Kókai András
15. 
Kutassy Leticia
16. 
Lik Mirkó
17. 
Molnár Boglárka Júlianna
18. 
Molnár-Mogyorósi Csenge
19. 
Móró Benedek
20.  Nagy-Alberti Noel
21. 
Papp Petra
22. 
Perjés Lili
23. 
Szulyovszky Mária Terézia
24. 
Unyi Kinga
25. 
Vincze Vivien

 

 

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök:   

Pénzes Noémi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.b

      1.   Baksa Benedek
2.     
Balogh Kevin Dániel
3.     
Barsi-Török Lilla
4.     
Botos Jázmin
5.     
Csarankó Szabolcs
6.     
Dankó Ervin
7.     
Galanics-Somlai Csanád
8.     
Góman Zoé Kiara
9.     
Günser Csenge
10. 
Herczeg Richárd
11. 
Kása Roland
12. 
Kertész Ferenc
13. 
Kezes Kornélia Alina
14. 
Lambert Armand
15. 
Majer Enikő
16. 
Major Virág
17. 
Mázás Károly
18. 
Mezei Kitti
19. 
Nagy Fruzsina Jázmin
20. 
Nagy Patrik
21. 
Samu József Sebastian
22. 
Sikter János Marcell
23. 
Sille Tamás
24. 
Soós-Szekeres Emese
25. Szabó Csaba Botond

 

 

Osztályfőnök:  

Farkas Ágnes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.a

1.      1.   Árendás Emília
2.     
Bánhegyi Dorka Anna
3.     
Bottyán Virág Csenge
4.     
Etter Laura
5.     
Fejes Milán György
6.     
Gál Bianka Anna
7.     
Greguss Gréta Borbála
8.     
Héthelyi Ábel
9.     
Jóna Ádám
10. 
Kapus Lili
11. 
Karikás Dóra
12. 
Kovács Lénárd Vilmos
13. 
Kozma Levente
14. 
Kurucz Jázmin
15. 
Lendvai Alex Tibor
16. 
Lőrincz László Noel
17. 
Lukovszki Barnabás János
18. 
Lukovszki Eszter Ildikó
19. 
Málik Ákos Gábor
20. 
Matusek Zsófia
21. 
Megyeri Norina Erzsébet
22. 
Mentő Marcell
23. 
Molnár Jázmin Melinda
24. 
Német Nóra
25. 
Nyers Marcell
26. 
Szalai Bernadett
27. 
Tóth Vivien Andrea
28. 
Unyi Zsolt
29. 
Vass Vivien

 

 

Osztályfőnök: 

Szarvady Mónika

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.b

1.      1.   Buzás Máté Norbert
2.     
Csónaki Marcell Bendegúz
3.     
TANULÓ
4.     
Gadnai Martin
5.     
Horváth Richárd Erik
6.     
Juhász Boglárka
7.     
Kassai Levente
8.     
Kaszper Patrik Márk
9.     
Kocsis Jázmin Vivien
10.  Kocsis Zsófia Lili
11. 
Koós Martin Péter
12. 
Kovács Dorina
13. 
Majer András
14. 
Mesteri Lázás Viktor
15. 
Molnár –Bardi Mirella
16. 
Németh Benedek
17. 
Németh Fanni
18. 
Nyizsnyi Meliton
19. 
Páricsi Laura Lili
20. 
Reithauser Márk Ábel
21. 
Sille Botond Ádám
22. 
Siska Emma Zdenka
23. 
Siska Márton
24. 
Szűts Zille Dóra
25. 
Tyukodi Mátyás
26. 
Vantara Vivien
27.  Varga András Krisztofer
28. 
Varga Attila József
29. 
Varjú Viktor László

 

Osztályfőnök:   

Tompa Ádámné Somodi Edina

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

4.a

1.      1.   Albók Fruzsina
2.     
Boda Vince
3.     
Burst Éva Bianka
4.     
Csemniczky Zsófia
5.     
Ficze Kíra
6.     
Gigacz Anna
7.     
Gyárfás Bálint
8.     
Kis Réka
9.     
Kiss Gréta Lívia
10. 
Kókai Dóra
11. 
Kovács Botond Krisztián
12.  Nagy Ádám
13. 
Pár Dorottya Katalin
14. 
Sánta Gréta
15. 
Szabó Sarolta
16. 
Tasnádi-Pócsi Csenge
17. 
Tóth Attila
18. 
Vincze Olívia
19. 
Zachar Anna Kata

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Osztályfőnök:

Váradi Ágnes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

4.b

1.      1.   Bedák Zsolt
2.     
Bukovszki Dorina Zsanett
3.     
Farkas Laura
4.     
Kasnya Katrin
5.     
Kovács Míra Csenge
6.     
Kuti György Zoltán
7.     
Mádai Laura
8.     
Megyesi Lili
9.     
Nagy Vivien
10.  Óvári Bence
11. 
Óvári Dániel
12. 
Rátóczi Hunor Attila
13. 
Sikli Zsombor Márk
14. 
Sztruhár Ádám
15.  Tercs Dominik Balázs
16. 
Varga-Jarabik Alex
17. 
Vastag Petra

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Osztályfőnök: 

Somogyi Mária

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

5.a

            

1.      1.   Abou-Maroun Antoinette
2.     
Bajkai András Lóránt
3.     
Csarankó Bianka
4.     
Csiszár Anna
5.     
Dávid Kornél
6.     
Dobrocsi Fanni
7.     
Eichenwalder Ádám
8.     
Endrődi Noémi
9.     
Etter Szonja
10. 
Horváth-Kiss Bence
11. 
Horváth Levente Tamás
12. 
Imre Laura Blanka
13. 
Kis Panna Katalin
14. 
Kiss Liliána Szilvia
15. 
Kovács Kira
16. 
Lula Lelle Bíbora
17. 
Minkó Fanni
18. 
Pap Zsófia
19. 
TANULÓ
20. 
Rzajev Omar
21. 
Sille Blanka
22. 
Sinkó Diána Renáta
23. 
Szabados Luca Laura
24. 
Szabó Júlia
25. 
Szabó Nóra26.  Szabó Petra
27. 
Szűts ZarándBence
28.  Szvet Zita
29.  Vu Quang Minh
30. 
Zelena Judit  Bernadett

 

       

Osztályfőnök:

Kálmán Cecília

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

5.b

1.      1.  Asztalos Zoé
2.     
Bagaméry Zaránd Márk
3.     
Bajkai Anna Flóra
4.     
Balogh Zsombor
5.     
Bányai Rebeka Bernadett
6.     
Bertalan Nikoletta
7.     
Csizmadia Dóra Katalin
8.     
Dombai Katalin
9.     
Gáspár Fruzsina
10. 
Janiga Gergő István
11. 
Kilián Miklós
12. 
Kiss Dániel Kornél
13. 
TANULÓ
14. 
Kuti Alexandra
15. 
Lőrincz Luca
16. 
Lugovzcov Gergő Alex
17. 
Mázás András
18. 
Molnár-Bardi Mirella
19. 
Portik Ádám Dezső
20. 
Potyók Iván
21. 
Tokár Fédra
22. 
TANULÓ
23. 
Unyi Flóra
24. 
Uzonyi Levente
25. 
Varga Nikoletta
26. 
Varró Viktória Éva

 

 

Osztályfőnök:

Varjú Tibor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 6.a

1.      1.  Gál Gergő Benedek
2.     
Gál Olivér
3.     
Kántás Gergő
4.     
Keszthelyi Balázs
5.     
Kiss Liliána Viktória
6.     
Kovács Fruzsina Judit
7.     
Kovács Réka Krisztina
8.     
Körmöndi Tamás
9.     
Kun Richárd
10. 
Kun-Szabó Kira
11. 
Kurucz Írisz
12. 
Kutas Emil Szilárd
13. 
Kutassy Máté Péter
14. 
Láng Laura
15. 
TANULÓ
16. 
Német Lili
17. 
Óvári Csaba Rajmund
18. 
Rettig Botond Hunor
19. 
TANULÓ
20. 
Sándor Vivien
21. 
Szabó Bálint Gábor
22. 
TANULÓ
23. 
TANULÓ
24. 
Zachar Bálint Bence

 

 

   

Osztályfőnök:

Bitáné Dömötör Éva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

 

6.b

1.      1.  Baráth Gergő
2.     
Bertalan Béla
3.     
Csajka Lili Napsugár
4.     
Horváth János
5.     
Jámbor Zsófia Jázmin
6.     
Juhász Levente
7.     
Kanabé Jázmin Anna
8.     
Kocsis Boglára
9.     
Kubánka Richárd
10. 
Lászlóffy Bulcsú János
11. 
TANULÓ
12. 
Lőrincz Viktória
13. 
Major Viktória
14. 
Nagy Arnold Marcell
15. 
Orgovány Richárd
16. 
Rzajev Muhammad
17. 
Tajcs Soma Márton
18. 
TANULÓ
19. 
Tasnádi-Pócsi Daniella
20. 
Tóth Henrietta Eszter
21. 
Varga-Jarabik Adrián

 

   

 

Osztályfőnök:

Mező Imre

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.a


1.      Auer Máté József
2.      Ádám Erik Dominik
3.     
Bogárdi Benedek
4.     
Csónaki Bence
5.     
Gótzy Réka
6.     
Gömöry Martin
7.     
Kejla Dzsenifer
8.     
Kiss Laura Réka
9.     
Lakatos Brandy
10. 
Málnai Nóra
11. 
Mező Dorina
12. 
Móré Levente
13. 
Nagy Anita Gabriella
14. 
TANULÓ
15. 
Négyesi Luca Sára
16. 
Orbán Mátyás
17. 
Radácsy Gergő
18. 
Sas Dorina
19. 
Somorai Kincső
20. 
Stiller Bernadett
21. 
Szabó Dominik Roland
22. 
Szántó Csaba Norbert
23. 
Takács Emma
24.  Tóth Róbert Levente
25. 
Vincze Krisztián     

Osztályfőnök: 

Gálfalvi Zsuzsanna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 7.b

       1.Agárdi Rozi Lilla
2.      Deim András
3.      Farkas Noémi Tünde
4.      Fazekas Zsófia Fanni
5.      Finna Zsófia
6.      Juhász Vivien
7.      Juhász Zsófia
8.      Kálmán András Benjámin
9.      Kalocsai Tímea
10.  Kecskés Zsanett
11.  Kovács Alexandra
12.  Kovács Réka Antoinett
13.  László Kristóf
14.  Mázás Anna Csillag
15.  Nagy Blanka
16.  Nagy Martin Szebasztian
17.  TANULÓ
18.  Petrényi Szilvia
19.  Pocsári Julietta Mercédesz
20.  Rettig Dominik Richárd
21.  Szilvási Tamás Zsolt
22.  Szilágyi Benjámin
23.  Tihanyi Tamás László
24.  Újlaki Viola

 

 

  

Osztályfőnök:

Pohl Barbara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 8a.

1.      1.   Agárdi Márk Bendegúz
2.     
Berki Klára Róza
3.     
Boda Zoltán
4.     
Bóna Benedek
5.     
Csasztvan Márk
6.     
Dendély Norbert
7.     
Endrődi Bálint Nándor
8.     
Horváth Laura
9.     
Kerezsi Lóránd Koppány
10. 
Kozma Dominika
11. 
Kubánda Maja
12. 
Lakics Gergő
13. 
Németh Janka
14. 
Oszlánczi Zoltán
15. 
Pálffy Petra
16. 
Petrényi György
17. 
Szabó Nelli Ramóna
18. 
Vu Viet Hung

   

Osztályfőnök:

Elmerné Istenes Katalin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  8b.

      1.      Bajaczán Virág
2.     
Balog Balázs
3.     
Boldizsár András Norbert
4.     
Csizmadia Erika
5.     
Dudás Milán
6.     
TANULÓ
7.     
Igrényi Flóra
8.     
Jerotievics Alexander
9.     
Juhász Gergely
10. 
Kalocsai Liliána
11. 
Leitold Márton
12. 
Mészáros Máté
13. 
Nagy Erika Petra
14. 
Neubauer Bence Rudolf
15. 
Németh Ottó Ádám
16. 
Reither Richárd
17. 
Szathmári Cintia
18. 
Takács Áron
19. 
Toronyi Tünde
20. 
Tóth Martin László
21. 
Urbán Zsófia Margit
22. 
Varga-Jarabik Laura

 

  

Osztályfőnök:

Csonka Boglárka